Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter



Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017

Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2016-2017 Registered Players

Players registered at start of the season on team details form, unless stated otherwise.

UPDATED 24/1/17 @ 12:30am

Aldingbourne Mavericks - Division 2

  • Adam Hall

  • Adam Judd
  • Alex Richardson
  • Ben Lubbe
  • Emma Bist [captain]
  • Jordan Beacher (registered at the Pairs Knockout)
  • Michelle Skeites
  • Paula Duckett
  • Rachel Hall [secretary]
  • Terry Smith

 

Aldwick Legion - Division 1

  • Andy Chant [captain]

  • Christine Hack
  • Dan Fisher
  • Dave Bourne [vice-captain]
  • Graeme Dutton
  • Kayla Hack
  • Larry Chant
  • Rob Allen [secretary]
  • Ryan Leppard (registered week 4)
  • Sam Chant (registered week 10)
  • Simon McDougall [vice-secretary]
  • Sonia Morgan

 

ASC - Division 3

  • Alice Holcombe

  • Betty Whale
  • John Stephenson
  • Kirk Betsworth
  • Martin Whale
  • Mick Deadman
  • Pauline Waller
  • Philip Reynolds
  • Steve Reynolds [captain]
  • Stuart Turner [secretary]
  • Val Elliott

 

BRSA Ravens - Division 1

  • Alice Todd (registered week 12)

  • Ben Todd [secretary]
  • Brian Barnard
  • Bradley Marshall [vice-secretary]
  • Colin Osman (registered week 2)
  • Mark H Todd [vice-captain]
  • Mark R Todd [captain]
  • Martin Neenan (registered week 1)
  • Mary Todd
  • Mary-Jane Todd
  • Mick Delaney
  • Mick Isles
  • Tracey Reeves

 

BRSA Wanderers - Division 1

  • Brenda Walker

  • Colin Walker
  • Conner O'Hara
  • Dave Stone [vice-captain]
  • Gary Blackwood [secretary]
  • Gary Bryant
  • Janet Grinstead [vice-secretary]
  • Jason McVitie
  • Julie O'Hara (registered week 8)
  • Joe Osman
  • Lee Passey
  • Mark Walker [captain]
  • Nathan Warren
  • Pat O'Hara (registered week 3)

 

Chi Snooker 'A' - Division 2

  • Arthur Clark [vice-captain]

  • Chris Warne
  • Derek Mitchell [secretary]
  • Geoff Linfield
  • Janet Ayres [vice-secretary]
  • John Luff
  • Keith Robinson (registered week 1)
  • Mazz Tupper (registered week 1)
  • Peter Hall [captain]
  • Rob Rice
  • Tony Hardham (registered week 1)

 

Friary 'C' - Division 3

  • Julie English [captain]

  • Karen Bennett
  • Kevin Seal
  • Mary Janman
  • Pat Woolacott
  • Richard Ruddock
  • Roy Barrett
  • Shirley Ruddock [secretary]
  • Tim McCarthy

 

Friary 'D' - Division 2

  • Colin Ragless

  • Dave Wingate [vice-secretary]
  • George Claridge
  • James Riggs [captain]
  • John Mace
  • Karen De Ste Croix
  • Karl Wingate [secretary]
  • Peter Green [vice-captain]
  • Simon Kimber

 

Hunston Hares - Division 1

  • Andy Stubbs [secretary]

  • Chris Gatford
  • Chris Osborne
  • Darren Baldwin (registered week 1)
  • Dodger Burt (registered week 15)
  • Graham Clear [vice-captain]
  • Hayley Gatford [captain]
  • Mark Shepherd [vice-secretary]
  • Nikki Pitman
  • Rick Cousins
  • Rob Misselbrook
  • Roger Summers (registered week 7)
  • Whitney Gatford

 

Lamb Steyne - Division 3

  • Adrian Rayson (registered week 6)

  • Barry Foster
  • Bridgett Derwojed [vice-captain]
  • Greg Kacprzak
  • Guy Watson [captain]
  • Jeanne Kay [secretary]
  • Matt Shoebridge (registered week 4)
  • Neil Conn
  • Ruta Perry (registered week 9)
  • Stephen Cookl
  • Steve Perry (registered week 2)
  • Stuart Parkinson

 

Newtown 'X' - Division 2

  • Alex Norgett [secretary]

  • John Coles
  • Keelan Belcher
  • Lee Hellyer
  • Lewis Campling [captain]
  • Luke Heywood
  • Paul Crockford
  • Paul Meuross
  • Ricky Clark
  • Rob Tite
  • Stuart Rose
  • Wayne Owen

 

Pagham Cricket Club - Division 3

  • Ben Long

  • Catherine Caparo [secretary]
  • Claire Connor
  • David Luffman
  • Dee Walker
  • Donna Reed
  • Emma Long
  • Estelle Norrell
  • Gary Young [vice-secretary]
  • Guy Chadwick
  • Jay Reed
  • Jez Harding
  • Jo Millen
  • Josh Burgess
  • Julie Barker
  • Justin Scott
  • Kate Henton
  • Katie Chadwick
  • Kelly Prior
  • Lauren Blackman
  • Lee Barker
  • Lee Keet
  • Leon Walker
  • Luke Prior
  • Maria Courbold
  • Mark Norrell
  • Mel Harding
  • Nick Hanton
  • Pat Blackman
  • Paul Mackay
  • Peter Burgess
  • Rachel Young
  • Richard Bird [vice-captain]
  • Ryan Barratt
  • Sean Rutter
  • Sian Beynon
  • Stuart Rutter
  • Thomas Kent
  • Vikki Mackay [captain]
  • Wayne Green

 

POW 'A' - Division 2

  • Angie Landvogt

  • Antony Landvogt
  • Debbie Ling [secretary]
  • Des Ling [captain]
  • Glo Greene
  • Lester Gray
  • Sarah Landvogt
  • Steven Landvogt
  • Terry Landvogt
  • Tony Miles

 

POW 'Z' - Division 1

  • Cliff Prior

  • Colin Mace [captain]
  • Dave Owens
  • Lee Franklin [secretary]
  • Lee Gladman
  • Micky Rowland
  • Nick Wyatt
  • Ray Wellfare
  • Rob Collins
  • Wayne Wadsworth (registered week 1)

 

POW Galleon - Division 3

  • Ashley Clements (registered week 1)

  • Bob Twaites
  • Chloe Miles
  • Debbie Clements (registered week 1)
  • Don Miles [captain]
  • Graham Crawley
  • Ian Dendy
  • Jeff Church
  • Paul Bizzell [secretary]
  • Richard Pennells [vice-secretary]
  • Steve Swan
  • Stuart Gray [vice-captain]

 

QEII - Division 3

  • Adam Flower (registered week 12)

  • Ashley Bennett [captain]
  • Chris Williams (*registered week 1)
  • Dave Juniper
  • Fred Wingate
  • Jack Danahar (*registered week 1)
  • Jordan Warne
  • Kaylie Belcher (registered week 1)
  • Lewis Kalli (registered week 1)
  • Luke Forden (r*egistered week 1)
  • Martin Connelly [secretary]
  • Neal Settle
  • Nick Riley (registered week 3)
  • Sam Abrehart (*registered week 1)
  • Sean Ambler
  • Steve Jenkins (*registered at the Pairs Knockout)

 

Richmond 'B' - Division 3

  • Christine Edwards

  • Derek Smith [vice-captain]
  • Esme Davis [captain]
  • John Davis
  • Len Moore
  • Maureen Dempsey
  • Megan Smith
  • Michael Hoare
  • Monica Roberts [vice-secretary]
  • Simon Edwards [secretary]
  • Tom O'Sullivan (registered week 2)

 

Richmond Rebels - Division 3

  • Caz Taylor

  • Dave Jefford
  • Doreen Hayler [vice-secretary]
  • Ellie Gostick
  • John Wickens
  • Justin Moore (registered week 1)
  • Mary Roberts [captain]
  • Mick Desterbecq
  • Sharon Moore (registered week 1)
  • Sylvia Desterbecq [secretary]

 

Royal Oak - Division 2

  • Alan White

  • Andy Cooke
  • Dave Coupland
  • Gary Harwood
  • Jenna Cattermole (registered week 3)
  • Jodie Cattermole (registered week 5)
  • Keith Burgess (registered week 1)
  • Len Dixey
  • Les Mullinger
  • Malcolm Harwood (registered week 4)
  • Martin Grainger [captain]
  • Richard Harwood (registered week 2)

 

Squash Club - Division 1

  • Andy Cooper

  • Buster Barton
  • Derek Longhurst [vice-secretary]
  • Ian Hackett [secretary]
  • Pete Mitchell
  • Phil Westwood
  • Richard Ragless [vice-captain]
  • Robert Bridges
  • Roger Hackett [captain]
  • Terry Davison

 

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum