Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017

League Rules | Fixture List | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2014-2015 Results - FINAL

Download a printable file of the FINAL Results here
To save to your computer, Right Click on the above link and choose 'Save Target As...'

TEAM RESULTS

Division 1

Team Name

Matches Played

Singles Legs Won

Singles Legs Lost

Pairs Legs Won

Pairs Legs Lost

100+

180

Points

POW Bognor

21

230

54

111

38

422

28

341

QE2 'A'

21

192

106

96

53

319

10

288

Neptune 'Selsey'

21

153

147

83

79

238

7

236

Hunston Club

20*

148

137

82

62

258

6

230

Wiley Newtown

20*

123

169

68

77

224

2

191

Jacks Jokers (was Barny Army)

21

118

186

60

95

210

3

178

Cabin

21

112

190

54

101

174

3

166

Chi Snooker Club

21

106

193

51

99

172

2

157

(* = Week 21 match cancelled by Wiley Newtown)

17/1/15 NOTE: The Barny Army team have moved to 'Jacks Beer and Burger Joint - Sports Bar', 49-51 London Road

Division 2

Team Name

Matches Played

Singles Legs Won

Singles Legs Lost

Pairs Legs Won

Pairs Legs Lost

100+

180

Points

QE2 Stiffs

21

180

102

108

45

238

5

288

Lamb Steyne

21

173

130

93

65

217

4

266

Wheatsheaf

21

162

128

82

69

225

5

244

BRSA Ravens

20*

158

130

71

73

188

4

229

Claremont

21

141

146

70

72

164

1

211

Richmond Raiders

21

140

162

65

88

137

1

205

Friary

21

116

181

50

100

134

1

166

Richmond 'A'

20*

95

182

58

83

117

0

153

(*= Week 19 match cancelled by Richmond 'A')

PLAYER RESULTS

Top^

LADY / MAN OF THE MATCHES

x9

DIV 2

Andy Whiteley

QE2 Stiffs

x7

DIV 1

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

DIV 2

Rob Collins

Wheatsheaf

Nick Hales

Claremont

Barry Foster

Lamb Steyne

x6

DIV 1

Chris Gatford

Hunston Club

Ashley Clements

Jacks Jokers

Keith Robinson

Chi Snooker Club

DIV 2

Wayne Wadsworth

Wheatsheaf

x5

DIV 1

Micky Rowland

QE2 'A'

Dave Owens

QE2 'A'

Darren Baldwin

Neptune

Trish Kidd

Cabin

DIV 2

Jack Danahar

QE2 Stiffs

x4

DIV 1

Craig Stoner

POW Bognor

Cliff Prior

POW Bognor

DIV 2

Ben Lubbe

Friary

Karen Winter

Richmond Raiders

x3

DIV 1

Andy Stubbs

Hunston Club

DIV 2

Dave Cox

QE2 Stiffs

Neil Conn

Lamb Steyne

Kevin Perry

Lamb Steyne

Dave Bourne

Richmond 'A'

James Bartley

Claremont

x2

DIV 1

Richard Ragless

QE2 'A'

Steve Aizlewood

Wiley Newtown SC

Stuart Rose

Wiley Newtown

Graham Clear

Hunston Club

Gary Williamson

Neptune

Adey Nicholls

Chi Snooker Club

Courtney Wilson

POW Bognor

Rob Palmer

Cabin

DIV 2

Bradley Marshall

BRSA Ravens

Andy Chant

BRSA Ravens

Adam Hall

Friary

Mark H Todd

BRSA Ravens

x1

DIV 1

Gary Miller

POW Bognor

Rodger Sumers

Neptune

Nathan Warren

POW Bognor

Garry Pay

QE2 'A'

Alex Norgett

Wiley Newtown

Dave Mitchell

QE2 'A'

Brian Bircham

Neptune

Derrick Longhurst

QE2 'A'

Phil Hayers

Neptune

Lee Clark

POW Bognor

Joe Osman

Cabin

Andy Cooper

Cabin

Richard Pennells

Jacks Jokers

DIV 2

Ben Todd

BRSA Ravens

Steve Landvogt

Claremont

Mike Hales

Claremont

Ray Weston

Wheatsheaf

Steve White

Wheatsheaf

Lee Hellyer

Richmond 'A'

Tim McCarthy

Richmond 'A'

Alex Richardson

Friary

Steve Perry

Lamb Steyne

Darren Rich

QE2 Stiffs

Rob Allen

BRSA Ravens

Top^

100+ SHOTS IN

DIV 1

NAME

TEAM

Qty.

Highest

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

15

170

120

120

120

120

120

105

105

100

100

100

100

100

100

100

Rob Misselbrook

Hunston Club

2

170

116

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Craig Stoner

POW Bognor

9

160

160

120

120

112

103

101

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stuart Gray

Jacks Jokers

4

160

160

120

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cliff Prior

POW Bognor

6

160

130

130

120

111

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Micky Rowland

QE2 'A'

13

160

120

120

120

120

120

120

120

113

112

110

100

100

Keelan Belcher

Wiley Newtown SC

8

160

120

120

120

120

103

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Aizlewood

Wiley Newtown SC

8

160

120

120

118

115

101

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gary Miller

POW Bognor

4

160

120

116

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Gatford

Hunston Club

10

160

120

105

103

100

100

100

100

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

Darren Baldwin

Neptune

4

160

120

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ashley Clements

Jacks Jokers

11

152

152

152

152

112

112

112

112

112

112

107

 

 

 

 

Dave Owens

QE2 'A'

6

152

152

152

112

112

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andy Stubbs

Hunston Club

4

152

112

112

108

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lee Clark

POW Bognor

3

150

110

110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Keith Robinson

Chi Snooker Club

5

148

108

100

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gary Williamson

Neptune

4

142

142

102

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ian Dendy

Jacks Jokers

2

140

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tom Spencer

Chi Snooker Club

1

132

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Ragless

QE2 'A'

14

120

120

120

120

120

120

105

105

105

101

100

100

100

100

Rob Palmer

Cabin

7

120

120

120

120

120

105

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adey Nicholls

Chi Snooker Club

8

120

120

120

120

117

105

101

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Garry Pay

QE2 'A'

9

120

120

120

120

112

112

110

103

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

Courtney Wilson

POW Bognor

6

120

120

120

120

103

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rob Rice

Chi Snooker Club

3

120

120

115

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matt Shoebridge

Wiley Newtown SC

3

120

120

105

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Graham Clear

Hunston Club

3

120

120

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stuart Rose

Wiley Newtown SC

3

120

120

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayley Gatford

Hunston Club

3

120

116

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Derrick Longhurst

QE2 'A'

5

120

115

100

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Geoff Bennett

Hunston Club

3

120

115

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andy Cooper

Cabin

8

120

120

110

101

100

100

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Hall

Chi Snooker Club

3

120

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Russ Bichard

Neptune

1

120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Clear

Hunston Club

1

120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wayne Owen

Wiley Newtown SC

4

117

105

104

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dave Mitchell

QE2 'A'

7

115

114

114

114

114

114

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Phil Hayers

Neptune

8

112

112

112

112

112

112

112

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brian Bircham

Neptune

5

112

112

112

112

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lee Franklin

POW Bognor

6

112

112

112

100

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lewis Campling

Wiley Newtown SC

3

112

112

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nathan Warren

POW Bognor

7

112

110

108

108

102

102

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Pennells

Jacks Jokers

3

112

104

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Norgett

Wiley Newtown SC

2

112

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Darren Temple

Wiley Newtown SC

1

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Lagden

Neptune

4

109

106

106

103

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pat O'Hara

Hunston Club

2

109

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trish Kidd

Cabin

8

108

108

108

108

108

108

106

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Osman

Cabin

2

108

106

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeff Church

Jacks Jokers

1

108

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pete Butcher

Cabin

3

106

106

106

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Terry Markey

Cabin

2

105

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bob Holmes

Cabin

1

104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jim Robinson

Jacks Jokers

4

102

100

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lee Chapman

Neptune

1

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIV 2

NAME

TEAM

Qty.

Highest

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dave Cox

QE2 Stiffs

5

160

140

120

120

105

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rob Collins

Wheatsheaf

6

160

130

130

120

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barry Foster

Lamb Steyne

7

160

120

120

120

120

120

100

 

 

 

 

 

Neil Conn

Lamb Steyne

12

160

120

120

120

120

115

115

103

103

101

100

100

Andy Whiteley

QE2 Stiffs

9

160

120

120

120

112

101

100

100

100

 

 

 

Bradley Marshall

BRSA Ravens

8

160

120

120

112

112

101

100

100

 

 

 

 

Simon McDougall

BRSA Ravens

3

160

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colin Ragless

Richmond Raiders

3

152

112

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Darren Rich

QE2 Stiffs

3

150

110

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karen Winter

Richmond Raiders

2

150

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tim McCarthy

Richmond 'A'

5

140

120

120

105

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Hales

Claremont

3

136

136

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Les Totham

Wheatsheaf

2

136

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rob Allen

BRSA Ravens

1

136

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ben Lubbe

Friary

4

133

118

114

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roger Hackett

Richmond Raiders

3

130

128

108

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pete Blackman

Richmond Raiders

1

122

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dave Bourne

Richmond 'A'

8

120

120

120

112

101

101

100

100

 

 

 

 

Mark H Todd

BRSA Ravens

5

120

120

105

103

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Richardson

Friary

5

120

115

105

101

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jack Danahar

QE2 Stiffs

3

120

112

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ricky Raynor

Lamb Steyne

2

120

105

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karen Wilson

Richmond Raiders

2

120

105

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adam Hall

Friary

3

118

105

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin Perry

Lamb Steyne

6

116

116

105

101

101

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andy Chant

BRSA Ravens

7

116

105

103

101

101

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

Anthony Landvogt

Claremont

2

112

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frank Rackham

Wheatsheaf

1

110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Hales

Claremont

3

108

108

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dave Juniper

QE2 Stiffs

2

108

108

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Russ Jays

Wheatsheaf

1

108

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven White

Wheatsheaf

1

108

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ellie Gostick

Richmond 'A'

2

106

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lee Hellyer

Richmond 'A'

2

106

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ash Jackson

Friary

1

106

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Derek Smith

QE2 Stiffs

2

105

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Hills

Friary

1

105

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carl Warner

Friary

1

104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emma Bist

BRSA Ravens

1

103

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Landvogt

Claremont

3

102

102

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karl Wingate

Richmond Raiders

1

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arnie Elout

Claremont

1

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wayne Wadsworth

Wheatsheaf

2

101

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Lynch

Friary

2

100

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Russ Burgess

Wheatsheaf

1

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top^

100+ SHOTS OUT

DIV 1

NAME

TEAM

Qty.

Highest

 

 

 

Andy Stubbs

Hunston Club

1

155

 

 

Andy Cooper

Cabin

1

148

 

 

Richard Pennells

Jacks Jokers

1

140

 

 

 

Cliff Prior

POW Bognor

3

139

130

110

Craig Stoner

POW Bognor

2

136

120

 

 

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

3

132

120

100

Keith Robinson

Chi Snooker Club

1

132

 

 

 

Gary Miller

POW Bognor

4

120

120

117

109

Lee Franklin

POW Bognor

3

120

106

101

Dave Owens

QE2 'A'

1

120

 

 

 

Steve Woodhouse

Cabin

2

118

100

 

 

Trish Kidd

Cabin

1

116

 

 

Lee Chapman

Neptune

1

116

 

 

Chris Gatford

Hunston Club

2

115

106

 

 

Stuart Rose

Wiley Newtown SC

1

113

 

 

 

Phil Hayers

Neptune

1

113

 

 

Darren Baldwin

Neptune

1

111

 

 

Adey Nicholls

Chi Snooker Club

2

110

109

 

 

Gary Williamson

Neptune

1

110

 

 

 

Alex Norgett

Wiley Newtown SC

2

109

108

 

 

Peter Lagden

Neptune

1

109

 

 

 

Micky Rowland

QE2 'A'

1

108

 

 

 

Stuart Gray

Jacks Jokers

1

108

 

 

 

Brian Bircham

Neptune

2

105

102

 

 

Sam Abrehart

QE2 'A'

1

105

 

 

 

Hayley Gatford

Hunston Club

1

102

 

 

 

Nathan Warren

POW Bognor

1

102

Graham Clear

Hunston Club

1

100

 

 

 

Ashley Clements

Jacks Jokers

1

100

 

 

 

DIV 2

NAME

TEAM

Qty.

Highest

 

Jack Danahar

QE2 Stiffs

1

146

 

Rob Collins

Wheatsheaf

1

135

 

Andy Whiteley

QE2 Stiffs

1

130

 

Paul Spencer

QE2 Stiffs

1

128

 

Pete Blackman

Richmond Raiders

2

118

105

Barry Foster

Lamb Steyne

2

117

100

Tim McCarthy

Richmond 'A'

1

115

 

Dave Juniper

QE2 Stiffs

2

114

103

Sam Burgess

Wheatsheaf

1

114

 

Colin Ragless

Richmond Raiders

1

114

 

Neil Conn

Lamb Steyne

2

113

100

Kevin Perry

Lamb Steyne

2

110

100

Karen Winter

Richmond Raiders

1

106

 

Joe Lynch

Friary

1

106

 

Mary Roberts

Richmond 'A'

1

104

 

Bradley Marshall

BRSA Ravens

1

103

Ben Todd

BRSA Ravens

1

102

Chris Hills

Friary

1

100

Top^

LEGS STARTING & FINISHING WITH A 100+

DIV 1

Week 6

Craig Stoner

POW Bognor

160 in - 136 out

21 darts

Week 6

Ashley Clements

Barny Army

152 in - 100 out

15 darts

Catch-up Week 10

Cliff Prior

POW Bognor

130 in - 130 out

15 darts

Week 2

Graham Clear

Hunston Club

120 in - 100 out

17 darts

Week 10

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

120 in - 100 out

17 darts

Week 19

Lee Franklin

POW Bognor

112 in - 120 out

27 darts

Week 19

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

100 in - 120 out

18 darts

DIV 2

Week 1

Rob Collins

Wheatsheaf

160 in - 135 out

15 darts

Week 13

Dave Juniper

QE2 Stiffs

108 in - 114 out

30 darts

Top^

MOST "FIRST THROW" IN SHOTS

TOP 3

DIV 1

Micky Rowland

QE2 'A'

33

Richard Ragless

QE2 'A'

33

Chris Gatford

Hunston Club

30

Ashley Clements

Jacks Jokers

29

DIV 2

Barry Foster

Lamb Steyne

32

Darren Rich

QE2 Stiffs

30

Les Totham

Wheatsheaf

27

Top^

"FIRST THROW" IN SHOT % [Per Legs Played] (at least half season played)

TOP 3

DIV 1

Lee Clark

POW Bognor

73.53% [34]

Lee Franklin

POW Bognor

65% [40]

Joe Osman

Cabin

63.46% [52]

DIV 2

Jack Danahar

QE2 Stiffs

70.97% [31]

Barry Foster

Lamb Steyne

66.67% [48]

Steve White

Wheatsheaf

64.29% [28]

Top^

MOST "NO SCORE" IN SHOTS

TOP 3

DIV 1

Pete Butcher

Cabin

106

Rob Rice

Chi Snooker Club

87

Terry Markey

Cabin

85

DIV 2

Jackie Duckett

Richmond 'A'

130

Ellie Gostick

Richmond 'A'

109

Chris Hills

Friary

101

Top^

LEAST DARTS

TOP 3

DIV 1

Courtney Wilson

POW Bognor

13 Darts

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

13 Darts

Craig Stoner

POW Bognor

14 Darts

Ashley Clements

Barny Army

15 Darts

Micky Rowland

QE2 'A'

15 Darts

Alex Norgett

Wiley Newtown

15 Darts

Cliff Prior

POW Bognor

15 Darts

Gary Williamson

Neptune

15 Darts

Derek Mitchell

Chi Snooker Club

15 Darts

DIV 2

Rob Collins

Wheatsheaf

15 Darts

Andy Whiteley

QE2 Stiffs

15 Darts

Kevin Perry

Lamb Steyne

16 Darts

Barry Foster

Lamb Steyne

17 Darts

Neil Conn

Lamb Steyne

17 Darts

Dave Bourne

Richmond 'A'

17 Darts

Top^

MOST TONS

TOP 3

DIV 1

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

82

Micky Rowland

QE2 'A'

72

Richard Ragless

QE2 'A'

68

DIV 2

Andy Whiteley

QE2 Stiffs

63

Neil Conn

Lamb Steyne

57

Barry Foster

Lamb Steyne

57

Dave Bourne

Richmond 'A'

48

Wayne Wadsworth

Wheatsheaf

48

Top^

TON AVERAGE Most [Tons] per legs played (at least half season played)

TOP 3

DIV 1

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

2.05 [40]

Craig Stoner

POW Bognor

1.70 [33]

Courtney Wilson

POW Bognor

1.52 [23]

DIV 2

Rob Collins

Wheatsheaf

1.82 [22]

Andy Whiteley

QE2 Stiffs

1.80 [35]

Jack Danahar

QE2 Stiffs

1.29 [31]

Top^

LONGEST WINNING LEG

TOP 3

DIV 1

Matt Shoebridge

Wiley Newtown

77 Darts

Derek Mitchell

Chi Snooker Club

73 Darts

Debbie Clements

Jacks Jokers

69 Darts

DIV 2

David King

Claremont

166 Darts

Stuart Parkinson

Lamb Steyne

127 Darts

Kerrie Wilks

QE2 Stiffs

98 Darts

180's

x9

DIV 1

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

x5

DIV 1

Lee Franklin

POW Bognor

x4

DIV 1

Cliff Prior

POW Bognor

DIV 2

Barry Foster

Lamb Steyne

x3

DIV 1

Lee Clark

POW Bognor

DIV 2

Bradley Marshall

BRSA Ravens

Jack Danahar

QE2 Stiffs

x2

DIV 1

Craig Stoner

POW Bognor

Andy Stubbs

Hunston Club

Richard Ragless

QE2 'A'

Garry Pay

QE2 'A'

Gary Miller

POW Bognor

Chris Gatford

Hunston Club

Courtney Wilson

POW Bognor

Micky Rowland

QE2 'A'

Andy Kilvington

Jacks Jokers

Dave Owens

QE2 'A'

Dave Mitchell

QE2 'A'

Darren Baldwin

Neptune

Rob Palmer

Cabin

Phil Hayers

Neptune

DIV 2

Ray Weston

Wheatsheaf

Wayne Wadsworth

Wheatsheaf

Darren Rich

QE2 Stiffs

x1

DIV 1

Pat O'Hara

Hunston Club

Nathan Warren

POW Bognor

Keith Robinson

Chi Snooker Club

Steve Aizlewood

Wiley Newtown

Alex Norgett

Wiley Newtown

Brian Bircham

Neptune

Trish Kidd

Cabin

Adey Nicholls

Chi Snooker Club

Gary Williamson

Neptune

Ian Dendy

Jacks Jokers

Rob Misselbrook

Hunston Club

Lee Chapman

Neptune

DIV 2

Karen Winter

Richmond Raiders

Ben Lubbe

Friary

James Bartley

Claremont

Rob Collins

Wheatsheaf

Andy Chant

BRSA Ravens

WHITEWASH LEGS

Pete Butcher

Cabin

whitewashed by Hayley Gatford (Hunston Club)

in 27 darts

week 1

Ellie Gostick

Richmond 'A'

whitewashed by Bridget Dobroslawa (Lamb Steyne)

in 48 darts

week 3

Terry Markey

Cabin

whitewashed by Gary Blackwood (POW Bognor)

in 25 darts

week 4

Paula Duckett

Richmond 'A'

whitewashed by Andy Chant (BRSA Ravens)

in 30 darts

week 5

Chris Hills

Friary

whitewashed by Lee Hellyer (Richmond 'A')

in 27 darts

week 6

Rob Rice

Chi Snooker Club

whitewashed by Courtney Wilson (POW Bognor)

in 12 darts

week 8

Chris Hills

Friary

whitewashed by Colin Ragless (Richmond Raiders)

in 30 darts

week 9

Ellie Gostick

Richmond 'A'

whitewashed by Steve Landvogt (Claremont)

in 30 darts

week 9

Jackie Duckett

Richmond 'A'

whitewashed by James Bartley (Claremont)

in 21 darts

week 9

Emma Bist

BRSA Ravens

whitewashed by Steve White (Wheatsheaf)

in 21 darts

week 9

Gary Blackwood

POW Bognor

whitewashed by Garry Pay (QE2 'A')

in 18 darts

week 9

Frankie Rackham

Wheatsheaf

whitewashed by Pete Blackman (Richmond Raiders)

in 15 darts

week 11

Andy Stubbs

Hunston Club

whitewashed by Craig Stoner (POW Bognor)

in 15 darts

week 13

Mazz Tupper

Chi Snooker Club

whitewashed by Andy Stubbs (Hunston Club)

in 33 darts

week 17

Mark H Todd

BRSA Ravens

whitewashed by Barry Foster (Lamb Steyne)

in 15 darts

week 18

Russ Burgess

Wheatsheaf

whitewashed by Andy Whiteley (QE2 Stiffs)

in 12 darts

week 19

Paul Burgess

Wheatsheaf

whitewashed by Derek Smith (QE2 Stiffs)

in 27 darts

week 19

Pete Butcher

Cabin

whitewashed by Derrick Longhurst (QE2 'A')

in 36 darts

week 21

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum