Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017

League Rules | Fixture List | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2015-2016 Competition Results

BLIND PAIRS KNOCKOUT (Played 22/3/16) Download the full results here

Winners

Ashley Clements (POW) & Graeme Dutton (BRSA Ravens)

Runners-Up

Richard Ragless (Squash Club) & Andy Hills (BRSA Ravens)

LADIES KNOCKOUT (Played 15/3/16) Download the full results here

Winner

Trish Kidd

Cabin Cruisers

Runner-Up

Karen Winter

Newtown Raiders

CAPTAINS & SECRETARIES KNOCKOUT (Played 15/3/16) Download the full results here

Winners

Nick Hales & James Bartley

the Monters

Runners-Up

Richard Ragless & Dave Owens

Squash Club

DIV 1 SINGLES KNOCKOUT (Played 8/3/16) Download the full results here

Winner

Gary Blackwood

Hunston Club

Runner-Up

Richard Ragless

Squash Club

Semi-Finalist

Lee Franklin

Squash Club

Semi-Finalist

Alex Norgett

Newtown 'A'

DIV 2 SINGLES KNOCKOUT (Played 8/3/16) Download the full results here

Winner

Keith Robinson

Chi Snooker Club

Runner-Up

Trish Kidd

Cabin Cruisers

Semi-Finalist

Dave Bourne

Chi Snooker Club

Semi-Finalist

Adam Hall

Friary Arms

DIV 1 PAIRS KNOCKOUT (Played 15/12/15) Download the full results here

Winners

Dave Owens
& Dave Mitchell

Squash Club

Runners-Up

Lee Franklin
& Gary Miller

Squash Club

DIV 2 PAIRS KNOCKOUT (Played 15/12/15) Download the full results here

Winners

Roger Hackett
& Ian Hackett

Newtown Raiders

Runners-Up

Karen Winter
& Karen Wilson

Newtown Raiders

DIV 1 TREBLES KNOCKOUT (Played 8/12/15) Download the full results here

Winners

Lee Franklin,
Micky Rowland
& Richard Ragless

Squash Club

Runners-Up

Andy Whiteley,
Dave Cox
& Kerrie Wilks

Claremont Samba's

DIV 2 TREBLES KNOCKOUT (Played 8/12/15) Download the full results here

Winners

Ben Lubbe,
Adam Hall
& Alex Richardson

Friary Arms

Runners-Up

Ben Todd,
Mark H Todd
& Bradley Marshall

BRSA Ravens

'PETE MAY' TEAM KNOCKOUT (Played 1/12/15) Download the full results here

Winners

Squash Club
(Dave Mitchell, Dave Owens, Gary Miller, Lee Franklin, Micky Rowland & Richard Ragless)

Div 2 Winners

Runners-Up

BRSA Ravens
(Ben Todd, Bradley Marshall, Graeme Dutton, Larry Chant, Mark H Todd & Simon McDougall)

Div 1 Winners

TEAM CONSOLATION KNOCKOUT (Played 1/12/15) Download the full results here

Winners

Prince of Wales
(Andy Kilvington, Ashley Clements, Debbie Clements, Ian Dendy, Jim Robinson & Stuart Gray)

Div 2 Winners

Runners-Up

the Monters
(Anthony Landvogt, James Bartley, Luke Nash, Nick Hales, Terry Bartley & Terry Landvogt)

Div 1 Winners

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum