Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017

League Rules | Fixture List | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2016-2017 Registered Players

Players registered at start of the season on team details form, unless stated otherwise.

UPDATED 25/2/17 @ 7:10pm

Cabin - Division 2

  • Adam Ward (registered week 5)

  • Andy Cooper [captain]
  • Andy Fox
  • Bob Holmes
  • Colin Clarke (registered week 16)
  • Henry Garner (registered week 11)
  • Joe Costa (registered week 4)
  • Jody Cooper (registered week 4)
  • Pete Butcher [secretary]
  • Rob Palmer [vice-captain]
  • Steve Woodhouse
  • Terry Markey
  • Trish Kidd [vice-secretary]
  • Rolf Huber
  • Simon Markey (registered week 11)

 

Chi Snooker Club - Division 1

  • Andy Chant

  • Arthur Clark
  • Derek Mitchell [vice-captain]
  • John Abbott
  • Keith Robinson [secretary]
  • Lee Hellyer
  • Mazz Tupper [vice-secretary]
  • Peter Hall [captain]
  • Rob Rice
  • Spencer Pierce (registered week 12)
  • Tony Hardham

 

Claremont Samba's - Division 1

  • Andy Whiteley [vice-captain]

  • Darren Rich [vice-secretary]
  • Darren Whiting [secretary]
  • Dave Cox
  • Jack Danahar
  • Kerrie Wilkes
  • Les Wadsworth
  • Micky Rowland
  • Rob Collins (registered week 4)
  • Roy Turner
  • Wayne Wadsworth [captain]

 

Friary Arms - Division 2

  • Adam Hall [vice-captain]

  • Adam Judd [vice-secretary]
  • Alex Richardson [secretary]
  • Ash Jackson
  • Ben Bambridge
  • Ben Lubbe [captain]
  • Conor McCarthy (registered week 18)
  • Dan Lubbe
  • Dave Bourne (registered week 1)
  • Jordan Beacher (registered at the Pairs Knockout)
  • Lewis Kalli
  • Luke Denyer
  • Terry Smith

 

Hunston Club - Division 1

  • Andy Stubbs

  • Conner O'Hara
  • Geoff Bennett
  • Graeme Dutton (registered week 14)
  • Graham Clear
  • Hayley Gatford [vice-secretary]
  • Joe Clear
  • Julie O'Hara [secretary]
  • Mark Sheppard
  • Pat O'Hara [vice-captain]
  • Rob Misselbrook [captain]
  • Tim Clarke (registered week 1)

 

the Monters - Division 2

  • Anthony Landvogt [vice-captain]

  • Arnie Elout
  • Ben Marley (registered week 10)
  • Carl Lilly (registered week 4)
  • Dave Juniper (registered week 9)
  • David King
  • Dave Owens
  • James Bartley [secretary]
  • Luke Nash [vice-secretary]
  • Nick Hales [captain]
  • Steve Landvogt
  • Terry Bartley
  • Terry Landvogt

 

Neptune (Selsey) - Division 1

  • Bruce Stedman

  • Gary Williamson [vice-secretary]
  • Justin Gratwick (registered week 14)
  • Lee Chapman [captain]
  • Michael Williamson
  • Phil Hayers [vice-captain]
  • Rebecca Smith
  • Ryan Chard
  • Steve Carson [secretary]
  • Steve Carson Jnr (registered week 13)
  • Tom Cripps

 

Newtown Raiders - Division 1

  • Colin Ragless

  • Dave Mitchell
  • Dave Wingate
  • Derrick Longhurst
  • Gary Blackwood
  • Ian Hackett [secretary]
  • Karen Wilson
  • Karen Winter
  • Karl Wingate [captain]
  • Lee Franklin
  • Mark Walker
  • Mark H Todd
  • Rhonda West
  • Richard Ragless (registered week 11)
  • Roger Hackett [vice-secretary]

 

Old Barn Owls - Division 2

  • Alastair Ceballos-Anderson

  • Dean Knight [secretary]
  • Dougal Powell
  • Gary Newell
  • Ian Kewin [captain]
  • Jason Gibbons
  • Kevin Newman
  • Mick Hancock
  • Paul Potter
  • Paul van Ewijk [vice-captain]
  • Perry Basley

 

Prince of Wales 'A' - Division 2

  • Anji Evans

  • Claire Mealing
  • Emma Bist [secretary]
  • Hollie Bist (registered week 20)
  • Jackie Duckett [vice-captain]
  • Karen Bennett
  • Luke Hall (registered at Singles KO)
  • Mary Roberts [vice-secretary]
  • Michelle Skeites
  • Paula Duckett [captain]
  • Rachel Hall

 

Prince of Wales 'B' - Division 1

  • Andy Kilvington

  • Ashley Clements [secretary]
  • Chloe Miles (registered week 14)
  • Debbie Clements
  • Don Miles
  • Ian Dendy [captain]
  • Jim Robinson
  • Paul Bizzell
  • Richard Pennells [vice-secretary]
  • Stuart Gray [vice-captain]

 

Wheatsheaf - Division 2

  • Ashley Pickstock (registered week 19)

  • Charlie Hunter (registered week 16)
  • Dean Ardener
  • Del Hutchison [vice-secretary]
  • Frankie Rackham [vice-captain]
  • Kim Hutchison (registered week 13)
  • Les Totham [captain]
  • Paul Burgess
  • Ray Weston (registered week 6)
  • Russ Burgess
  • Russ Jays
  • Sam Burgess [secretary]

 

 

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum